Wedstrijdkalender

18:30 KFC Volh Wintam
Wintam
1 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste B
16:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
1 - 4 Svelta Melsele
Melsele
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
4 - 2 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
20:00 City Pirates
City Pirates
0 - 5 KFC Putte
1ste A
17:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
11 - 2 K Boechoutse VV
Boechout
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
1 - 2 KFC De Vrede Wechelderzande
Wechelderzande
19:30 KFC Katelijne
Katelijne
0 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
4 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KSK Ekeren Donk
Donk
0 -3 ff KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Antonia
Antonia
2 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
3 - 3 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
19:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
1 - 2 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
20:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
9 - 0 K Kontich FC
Kontich
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
1 - 2 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
2 - 2 VK Berg Op
Berg Op
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
3 - 0 VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel
14:30 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
0 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:00 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
3 - 6 KFC Putte
U12
19:30 KFC Putte
Res A
5 - 2 Kessel United
Kessel Un
09:30 Racing Mechelen
Mechelen RC
8 - 15 KFC Putte
U9 A
09:30 KFC Pulle
Pulle
7 - 2 KFC Putte
U13 A
10:00 KVV Blauwvoet Oevel
Oevel Bl
1 - 9 KFC Putte
U11 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
16 - 3 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
11:00 KFC Putte
U10 A
9 - 3 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
11:15 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
14 - 2 KFC Putte
U9 B
11:30 KSK Wavria
Wavria
3 - 2 KFC Putte
U10 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
18 - 3 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
8 - 1 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
13:00 KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
- KFC Putte
U13 B
15:00 K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KSK Heist
Heist
4 - 1 KFC Putte
Vet
09:30 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
0 - 2 KFC Putte
U15
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
1 - 5 KVV Blauwvoet Oevel
Oevel Bl
15:00 Nielse SV
Niel
3 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste A
20:00 KFC Putte
Res B
0 - 8 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
6 - 1 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
2 - 8 KFC Bevel
Bevel
11:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
0 - 24 KFC Putte
U7 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
9 - 11 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
36 - 3 KSV Schriek
Schriek
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
4 - 24 KSK Heist
Heist
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
6 - 14 KSK Wavria
Wavria
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
19 - 2 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
13:30 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
5 - 6 KFC Putte
U10 A
13:30 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
3 - 17 KFC Putte
U10 B
14:30 KFC Lint
Lint
2 - 0 KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KFC Heultje
Heultje
3 - 4 KFC Putte
U13 B
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
0 - 2 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC