Wedstrijdkalender

19:30 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
1 - 8 KFC Putte
1 ste
a
18:30 K Boechoutse VV
Boechout
0 - 5 KFC Putte
1 ste
b
15:00 KFC Putte
1 ste
3 - 1 KSC Maccabi
Maccabi
b
19:30 KFC Putte
1 ste
1 - 0 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
v
19:30 KFC Putte
1 ste
3 - 2 KSK Heist
Heist
a
18:30 KVV Dosko
Dosko
1 - 2 KFC Putte
1 ste
b
19:30 KFC Putte
1 ste
8 - 0 K Rumstse SK
Rumst
b
15:00 FC Walem
Walem
1 - 0 KFC Putte
1 ste
c
19:30 KFC Putte
Res A
2 - 3 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
c
09:30 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U8 A
c
09:30 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
14 - 7 KFC Putte
U9 A
c
09:30 FC Walem
Walem
2 - 8 KFC Putte
U10 A
c
11:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U8 B
c
11:00 KVC Booischot
Booischot
- KFC Putte
U11 B
c
11:00 KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
- KFC Putte
U12
c
11:15 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
1 - 3 KFC Putte
U11 A
c
12:30 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
AFGELAS KFC Putte
U7
c
13:00 KFC Putte
U21
2 - 2 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
c
13:30 KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
6 - 6 KFC Putte
U9 B
c
14:00 KFC Putte
U10 B
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
c
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
1 - 5 Kessel United
Kessel Un
c
17:00 KFC Putte
Res B
1 - 5 Kessel United
Kessel Un
c
19:30 KFC Putte
1 ste
3 - 1 K Zandhoven SK
Zandhoven
c
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
c
09:30 KFC Zammel
Zammel
- KFC Putte
U10 B
c
09:30 KFC Putte
U7
23 - 2 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
v
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
c
10:00 K Puurs Excelsior RSK
Puurs Ex
AMC KFC Putte
U21
c
11:00 KFC Putte
U8 A
- SK Heffen
Heffen
c
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
6 - 6 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
v
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
c
12:30 KFC Putte
U8 B
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
c
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
14 - 8 KFC Houtvenne
Houtvenne
c
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 A
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
c
13:00 FC Blaasveld
Blaasveld
1 - 0 KFC Putte
Res B
c
13:00 Racing Westmeerbeek
Westmeerb Rac
AMC - KFC Putte
Res A
c
14:00 KFC Putte
U11 B
- K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
Dimpna
c
15:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
4 - 2 KFC Putte
Vet
c
10:00 K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
18 - 1 KFC Putte
U15
c
15:00 Kessel United
Kessel Un
4 - 2 KFC Putte
1 ste
c
20:00 KFC Putte
Res A
6 - 0 VV Laakdal
Laakdal
c
09:30 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
9 - 18 KFC Putte
U8 B
c
09:30 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
4 - 4 KFC Putte
U10 A
c
09:30 KFC Putte
U7
15 - 5 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
c
10:50 K Vrijh Herselt
Herselt Vr
- KFC Putte
U12
c