Wedstrijdkalender

19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
3 - 3 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
1 - 1 K Kontich FC
Kontich
15:00 K Hove Sport
Hove Sport
0 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
10 - 0 KFC Oosterzonen
Oosterzonen
19:30 KFC Putte
U13 B
- K Racing Emblem
Emblem Rac
20:00 KFC Putte
Res B
1 - 9 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
09:30 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
- KFC Putte
U9 B
09:30 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
- KFC Putte
U9 A
09:30 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
3 - 4 KFC Putte
U11 B
11:00 KFC Bevel
Bevel
9 - 2 KFC Putte
U7 B
11:00 KFC Bevel
Bevel
6 - 7 KFC Putte
U8
11:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
6- 7 KFC Putte
U11 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
17 - 2 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
11:00 KFC Putte
U10 A
12 - 2 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
5 - 0ff FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
13:00 KFC Katelijne
Katelijne
0 - 11 KFC Putte
U12
13:30 Kessel United
Kessel Un
5 - 0 KFC Putte
Vet
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
5 - 0 KFC Ranst
Ranst
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
0 - 0 Schelle Sport
Schelle Sport
10:00 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U15
15:00 SK Peulis
Peulis
0 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
Res B
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
09:30 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
- KFC Putte
U7 A
09:30 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
- KFC Putte
U9 A
09:30 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
- KFC Putte
U10 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
11:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
- KFC Putte
U13 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- Kessel United
Kessel Un
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
15:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
10:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
- KFC Putte
U10 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- KFC Lint
Lint
15:00 KVS Branst
Branst
- KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
- KFC Putte
U7 B
09:30 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U8
11:00 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U11 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
11:15 K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
- KFC Putte
U9 B
12:15 KGR Katelijne
Kat KGR
- KFC Putte
U12
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
13:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U11 B
13:00 KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
- KFC Putte
U13 A
14:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
- K Massenhoven VC
Massenhoven