Wedstrijdkalender

15:00 SK Peulis
Peulis
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
15:00 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
- KFC Putte
Vet
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- Kessel United
Kessel Un
09:30 K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
- KFC Putte
U15
15:00 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
1ste B
09:30 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U9 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- KFC Exc. Bouwel
Bouwel
11:00 KFC Putte
U10 A
- FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
11:15 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U13 B
12:30 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
Res A
12:30 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U10 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- KGR Katelijne
Kat KGR
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
- KFC Exc. Bouwel
Bouwel
13:00 K Noordstar VV
Noordstar
- KFC Putte
U11 A
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- KFC Lint
Lint
10:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U15
15:00 K Borsbeek Sp
Borsbeek
- KFC Putte
1ste A
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC Immervoort
Immervoort
09:30 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
- KFC Putte
U7 B
09:30 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U7 A
09:30 KFC Lint
Lint
- KFC Putte
U9 B
09:30 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U10 A
09:30 K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
- KFC Putte
U12
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- K Racing Emblem
Emblem Rac
11:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
- KFC Putte
U11 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- KVC Westerlo
Westerlo
11:15 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
- KFC Putte
U8
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
- K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
13:30 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
- KFC Putte
Res B
14:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
15:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
- KFC Putte
Vet
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
15:00 KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
- KFC Putte
1ste B
09:30 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
- KFC Putte
U7 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- KFC Pulle
Pulle
10:00 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U8
11:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U7 B
11:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
- KFC Putte
U11 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- Racing Mechelen
Mechelen RC
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- KVV Blauwvoet Oevel
Oevel Bl
11:15 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
- KFC Putte
U10 A