Wedstrijdkalender

12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
13:00 KFC Katelijne
Katelijne
- KFC Putte
Res B
14:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
- KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- KSV Schriek
Schriek
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
15:00 SV Aartselaar
Aartselaar
- KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KSK Wilrijk
Wilrijk KSK
14:30 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
- KFC Putte
1ste B
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFC Lille
Lille
09:30 KSK Heist
Heist
- KFC Putte
U7 B
09:30 KSK Wavria
Wavria
- KFC Putte
U9 B
09:30 KFC Bevel
Bevel
- KFC Putte
U13 A
10:00 KSV Schriek
Schriek
- KFC Putte
U9 A
11:00 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
- KFC Putte
U8
11:00 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
- KFC Putte
U11 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
11:00 KFC Putte
U10 A
- SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
11:00 KFC Putte
U12
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
- SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
14:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
- KFC Heultje
Heultje
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- KSV Schriek
Schriek
15:00 KVC Booischot
Booischot
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
- KFC Putte
U11 B
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC Heultje
Heultje
11:30 K Kontich FC
Kontich
- KFC Putte
U15
14:30 FC Oxford Hemiksem
Hemiksem
- KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U10 A
09:30 K Racing Emblem
Emblem Rac
- KFC Putte
U13 B
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- KFC Katelijne
Katelijne
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- KFC Oosterzonen
Oosterzonen
11:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U7 A
11:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U10 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
15:00 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- SK Peulis
Peulis
15:00 KFC Duffel
Duffel FC
- KFC Putte
Vet
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- Willebroekse SV
Willebroek
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
14:30 Blauberg Sport
Blauberg
- KFC Putte
1ste B
09:30 KFC Bevel
Bevel
- KFC Putte
U11 B
09:30 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
- KFC Putte
U11 A
09:30 KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
- KFC Putte
U13 A