Wedstrijdkalender

11:00 Kessel United
Kessel Un
- KFC Putte
U7 B
11:00 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
- KFC Putte
U9 B
11:00 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
- KFC Putte
U12
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
11:00 KFC Putte
U10 A
- KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
14:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- KFC Muizen
Muizen
15:00 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
- KFC Putte
U8
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- KFC Grobbendonk
Grobbendonk
20:00 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
1ste A
10:00 KFC Lint
Lint
- KFC Putte
U15
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- KGR Katelijne
Kat KGR
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
11:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
- KFC Putte
U9 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
11:15 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
- KFC Putte
U7 A
11:15 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U10 B
12:30 K Massenhoven VC
Massenhoven
- KFC Putte
U13 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
- FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
14:30 KSK Wavria
Wavria
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- KSK Heist
Heist
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
14:30 KVC Booischot
Booischot
- KFC Putte
1ste B
09:30 KSK Wavria
Wavria
- KFC Putte
U7 A
09:30 KFC Exc. Bouwel
Bouwel
- KFC Putte
U8
09:30 FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
- KFC Putte
U10 A
09:30 KFC Exc. Bouwel
Bouwel
- KFC Putte
U11 B
11:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
- KFC Putte
U7 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 A
- K Noordstar VV
Noordstar
11:15 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
- KFC Putte
U12
12:15 KGR Katelijne
Kat KGR
- KFC Putte
U9 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U10 B
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
13:10 K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
- KFC Putte
Vet
14:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
14:30 KFC Broechem
Broechem
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
11:00 KFC Putte
U15
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
14:30 K Puurs Excelsior RSK
Puurs Ex
- KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
- KFC Putte
U9 A