Wedstrijdkalender

09:30 KVC Westerlo
Westerlo
- KFC Putte
U11 A
09:30 K Racing Emblem
Emblem Rac
- KFC Putte
U13 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
11:00 KFC Putte
U10 A
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
11:15 K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
- KFC Putte
U10 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
12:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- KFC Lint
Lint
12:30 KFC Putte
U11 B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
13:30 KFC Bevel
Bevel
- KFC Putte
U13 B
14:30 Kessel United
Kessel Un
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- K VV Duffel
Duffel VV
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- Kessel United
Kessel Un
19:30 VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel
- KFC Putte
1ste A
11:15 KSK Wavria
Wavria
- KFC Putte
U15
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- Nielse SV
Niel
14:30 KVV Blauwvoet Oevel
Oevel Bl
- KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- K Hove Sport
Hove Sport
14:30 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
- KFC Putte
1ste B
15:00 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- KFC Lint
Lint
15:00 KFC Bevel
Bevel
- KFC Putte
Vet
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- SK Peulis
Peulis
14:30 Schelle Sport
Schelle Sport
- KFC Putte
1ste A
14:00 KFC Ranst
Ranst
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KVS Branst
Branst
14:30 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
1ste B
14:30 KFC Lint
Lint
- KFC Putte
Vet
15:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
14:30 Kessel United
Kessel Un
- KFC Putte
1ste A
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- SK Peulis
Peulis
15:00 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KFC Putte
Vet
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- K Borsbeek Sp
Borsbeek
15:00 KFC Immervoort
Immervoort
- KFC Putte
1ste B
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
15:00 KSK Wavria
Wavria
- KFC Putte
1ste A
14:30 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
- KFC Putte
Res B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res A
- FC Heikant Berlaar
Berlaar H
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- SV Aartselaar
Aartselaar
15:00 SK Rita Berlaar
Berlaar R
- KFC Putte
1ste B
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- K SC Mechelen
Mechelen SC
15:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
Res A
15:00 KSK Wavria
Wavria
- KFC Putte
Vet